AKSHAYAKALPA Karnataka State Open Chess Championship 2018 14-18 April 2018, Contact Sushruta Reddy

Last update 22.02.2018 02:17:15 / Page cached 22.02.2018 07:43:45 109min., Creator/Last Upload: vasanth bh

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgsexTyp
1IMViani Antonio Dcunha050273302402
2Gahan M G050273732311
3Ojas Kulkarni0250400732252
4Yashas D.050301962243
5Arvind Shastry050087782175
6Kulkarni Vinayak050213322161
7Goswami Vedant050037252158
8Mahendran T.050274112101
9Augustin A050468312065
10Balkishan A.050295202026
11Kishan Gangolli050493501996
12Gavi Siddayya050328221993
13Likhit Chilukuri0350054561988
14Varma Shabdhik050674301947
15Santoshkashyap Hg050454101929
16Parthasarathy R050732271926
17WCMIsha Sharma0350066651925w
18Jagadish P0250153891894U16
19Sudarshan Bhat0350708431892
20Sameer Ghotane050627301881
21Raju M.050117101799
22Sachin P S050299531767
23Sanjay Sindhia Mh050454791761
24Shiva S050628451761
25Nikhil R. Umesh050288921734
26Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar0250669351729
27Rakshith R Umesh050083791728
28Keshav Kothari0450270561715U14
29Bachikar Girish050132161704
30Darshan V P S050448551703
31AGMRaviprakash S.M.050200691702
32AIMShashank Bhat G S0450444731698U16
33Vivekananda L050546641694
34Sugyan Prakash Maharaj050769271693
35Avinash Vaidyanathan0466308721683
36Shalon Joanne Pais050628101675w
37Ramachandra Bhat050917991661
38Dilip Kumar Pedda0350761911653
39Devanand Nayak0466516671651
40AIMAbhijit Chutia050204331644
41Chirag Mudraje0466103161642U14
42AIMKomal Srivatsav Sajja0350444431635U14
43Anand Vittal T R0250933551624
44Pavan C0250925531622
45CMSamarth J Rao0466523701620
46Manasa H R0250168731615w
47Sathyanarayanan S.050253701612
48Shreyash A Kulkarni0250156991606U16
49Raghavendra G0466622941599
50Rakshith Srinivasan0466536601597U14
51Nisha N. Patkar050297751596w
52Muralidhara G K050624621591
53AIMSushrutha Reddy050391001585
54AIMPankaj Bhat0466983101572U12
55Pradeep K T0250155321566
56Narendran D050904581557
57Upendra K050543701555
58Nagakiran S050919851548
59AFMKaushik G Iyer0466616701545U14
60Gajanan D0250577071538
61Aryagopal0466308561535U16
62Omkar S Ganeshkar0250578391535
63Arhan Chethan Anand0450625101526U10
64Shivanth M0350745631526U14
65AFMRavindran R050916831516
66Kalki Eshwar D0466616201515U14
67Thirunaga Sundaram S050543201510
68Svatejas Shivakumar0250956091503
69Arun Kumar P0350586901501
70Chaithanya Ganesh0250924991497U16
71Karthik S0350131491495
72Saket Kumar050183581491
73Rajashekara N0250501501489
74Karthikay C0350757301486U12
75Samith Reddy I0256380171480U12
76Shiva Chethan Halamane0450890001477U12
77Yashas Donthi0256340701462U14
78Khushi M Hombal0350069671458wF14
79Vedamurthy S M0250052861443
80Hariharan Subramony050446001433
81Deepthi Lakshmi K0450442871432wF14
82Ajitesh Kumara0466514701431U14
83Rahul Mayur Sharma0250937541422
84Sanjana Raghunath0466625021416wF14
85Tejes Suresh Kumar0466314291413U11
86Santosh V Nadagadalli0466963851412
87Arnav Muralidhar0466945441410U10
88Tejas Cavale0350448261409U14
89Amaey Advait0466609921403U12
90Bhagyashree G Patil0466008251398wF12
91Sami M A0256043171395
92Akshay Srivathsa0256285931394U14
93Arjun Rao K0256085411394U16
94Gupta Anshurup03661306931392U14
95Abhay B Bhandarkar0450624041390U14
96Swathi Bhat0250147491387w
97Anirudh Sharma0450269801381U11
98Abhishek I Ganiger0450845801371
99Apoorv Kamble0256830121371U09
100Srinivas T Kulkarni0250204711371
101Shriya R Revankar0257231031369wF16
102Nagaraj Naik0466619561368
103Kruti Gangadkar0450637531366w
104Monosij Roy0450418811363U14
105Rishabh Kumara0466523021362U12
106AFMShashidhar B Rai0466287381361
107Aswat Narayanan R0466458291356
108Vishwa Dheep D N0256662661356U14
109Bhagwat S.M.050469711354
110AFMDhanush Ram M0450443091352U11
111Chidanand A0250661701350
112Nachiketh Adiga0250925451349U14
113Ritik Kakeri0350198641347
114Gangadhar T0466460511346
115Sudhanva Shabaraya0256232301346U14
116Vikas Saini0257130351346
117AIMSrinidhi Kulkarni0257047881341U16
118Supriya H B050629931336w
119AFMNirupam Gogoi0257332811334U14
120Anantha Krishna Nayak M0256681531333U16
121Krishna Murthy0350214001328
122Poornesh C Mogaveera0450888451328
123Anudeep K S0250661021326
124AFMShivakumar D M0256266041323
125Yatish B0256908331323
126Kailash N0250154001321
127Pannaga Y S0250049301321
128Arun D0250924801320
129AFMBinni Boyina Penchala Pratap0466959581318
130Manvith K0450788661313U12
131Rajagopal P0250156051310
132Harish G050773111309
133Anand D B0250152811307
134Basavaraj D N Dr.0256037011303
135Raghavan V0250155831301
136Neil J0450887991300U14
137Shashi Kumar0256606831300
138Abhinav Bhatt0350373901298U16
139Adarsh Narayanan0250965321298U14
140Balagopalan Jayakumar0256419801294
141Srinivas Krishnan0257231541294
142Subinay Kumar0256020551292
143Aditya E0450142991290U14
144Anya Seth Syed0450799001289wF12
145Rahul Kulkarni0256226761283
146Rangaswamy C N0350209861282
147Bhat K R0350707891279
148Prasiddhi Bhat0256022171277wF12
149Pratik Sunil Shaha0450847691275
150Avyan Shah0256900861273U08

Show complete list