Torneig escolar d'edats Barcelona Sub-12

Last update 17.01.2018 22:59:23, Creator/Last Upload: josep m jordan garcia

Tournament selectionSub-14, Sub-12, Sub-10, Sub-16, Sub-18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 4, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtgsexClub/City
1Moreno Oller Víctor3556631945Tres Peons C.E.
2Diaz Navarro Unai279161812Gramenet Club Escacs
3Creixans Comerma Pol282701811Lira, La C.E.
4Rodriguez Gonzalez Gerard285551738Colon Ateneu C.E.
5Romeu Viladot Emili3556511735Peona I Peo, C.E.
6Cortes Benet Gerard-Abinel293031725Foment Martinenc C.E.
7Padín Jiménez Oriol270681716Lira, La C.E.
8Orpella Crusafon Miquel296231712Edami C.E.
9Amirkhanyan Ruben286141704Gramenet Club Escacs
10Pons Pique Max3348741698Sant Andreu C.E.
11Costa Frers Octavi3581791695Tres Peons C.E.
12Castellanos Garcia Alvaro3341201692Peona i Peo, C.E.
13Sanchez Diaz Lucas3341341691Comtal C.E.
14Vila Plana Adrià289281687Catalunya C.E.
15Mur Urios Arnau296491685AMPA SAFA Horta
16Blasco Pomarol Carlos274511684Lira, La C.E.
17Elsheikh Mezquita Miquel280501680Col·legi Dominiques de l'Ensenyamen
18Gasull Batiste Aran3358661676Tres Peons C.E.
19Guerrero Moreno Ainoha286511672wGramenet Club Escacs
20Benavides Castellano Nitai281661669Catalunya C.E.
21Bassono Ortega Joel285621657Foment Martinenc C.E.
22Lana Martín Arnau292031638Catalunya C.E.
23Grant Tafalla Gabriel296241634Edami C.E.
24Batalla Pascualena Adria292481628Peona I Peo, C.E.
25Segui Blanes Julia292471616wPeona I Peo, C.E.
26Pelegrin Garcia Arnau291811608Sant Andreu C.E.
27Domínguez Laguna Dídac293431602Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
28Lain Corbi Guiu3342931598Peona I Peo, C.E.
29Lloansi Gelabert Elia285921577wCol·legi Dominiques de l'Ensenyamen
30Torres Teruel Joan3554181567Lira, La C.E.
31Creixans Comerma Martí296031565Lira, La C.E.
32Cañellas Amado Alejo Benjamin3810161512Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
33Castillo Herreros Enric3561761504Sant Andreu C.E.
34Esteve Giral Martí3810031492Foment Martinenc C.E.
35Lidon Ardanuy Roger3809001492Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
36Lago Meda Unai3809751488Gramenet Club Escacs
37Leon Gimenez Alvaro279071485Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
38Igual Perez Marc3809891484Tres Peons C.E.
39Rodriguez Rivas Pol3809741483Gramenet Club Escacs
40Ruiz Garcia Eric296371482Peona I Peo, C.E.
41Perez Arcentales Juan Maria3810501476Gramanet Club Escacs
42Palmer Pifarré Joaquin3809201468Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
43Estruch Botinas Ramon3358561466Peona I Peo, C.E.
44Hernaiz Torrentsgenerós Xavier3809781464Edami C.E.
45Garriga Sabater Eric3782251463Escola d'Escacs Estel-Casa Eslava
46Vidal Martinez Albert3561441463Sant Andreu C.E.
47Zapparov Aleksandr3808141456Edami C.E.
48Nova Sanchez Victor3796071454Sant Andreu C.E.
49Serrahima Susany Ramon3358221453Col·legi Dominiques de l'Ensenyamen
50Vasilyan Narek3810491452Gramanet Club Escacs
51Catalan Monteagudo Elm3792401448Peona I Peo, C.E.
52De La Riva Cabellud Arnau3783721444Escola Nabí
53Lopez Fernandez Pau3782481444Hortenc, Ateneu Cultural C.E.
54Silva Nitanu Raul3796951444AMPA SAFA Horta
55Molinero Barrio Victor3797011441AMPA SAFA Horta
56Murias Plana Biel3555761438Tres Peons C.E.
57Pujol Cuenca Daniel3809881436Palcam Educació, S.L.U.
58Garcia Alonso Edgar3809731431Colon Ateneu C.E.
59Ariza Beltran Arnau3781771430Sant Andreu C.E.
60Barragan Cardona Roc3795981430Catalunya C.E.
61Arco Perez Paula3580571428wAMPA SAFA Horta
62Suñer Beltran Max3797101428Escola Nabí
63Luengo Coca Dominic3797191427Escola Santa Anna
64Belyi Lev3809861424Edami C.E.
65Hirsch Santiago3809691424Escola Dolors Monserdà
66Jeffery Grau Lluc3796991423Escola Nabí
67Viadel Marles Pol3783731422Escola Mireia
68Fabra Martin Jan3782561418Escola Nabí
69Garrabou Sabate Marti3797311418Escola Dolors Monserdà
70Mascaray Diaz Gabriel3809791416Edami C.E.
71Moré Artigas Gerard3781721416Edami C.E.
72Nogueras Castaño Ramon3809191416Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
73Vasilev Andrei3809631416Catalunya C.E.
74Icart Ruiz Sergi3554551414Peona I Peo, C.E.
75Pujol Layi Marcel3797091411Escola Nabí
76Velasquez Sanchez Jose Emanue3781971410Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
77Redon Garmendia Aitor3797161409Peona i Peo, C.E.
78Orobitg Faro Arnau3781641402Catalunya C.E.
79Sanchez Recasens Alejandro3356851402Lira, La C.E.
80Nieto Van Brakel David3785191400Colon Ateneu C.E.
81Mestre Montaner Lluc3555921396Peona I Peo, C.E.
82Pujadas Diaz Bernat3579761395Sant Andreu C.E.
83Bessa López Oriol3794711394Catalunya C.E.
84Wang Zi Yang3566231394Escola Mireia
85Lyapina Carolina3776401387wHortenc, Ateneu Cultural C.E.
86Romanyuk Nazar3783801382Escola d'Escacs Estel-Casa Eslava
87Rius Ayala Roger3783791381Escola Thau
88Arnez Zarate Alejandro3790811376Congres C.E.
89García Raschke Hernán3565831366Edami C.E.
90Sordo Pardo Arturo3782411359Jake C.E.
91Pera Muntasell Jan3355841358Lira, La C.E.
92Prouvost Adrien3579691344Peona I Peo, C.E.
93Sarola Lopez Ramon3554271344Palcam Educació, S.L.U.
94Pascual Gonzalo Guillermo3554421338Colon Ateneu C.E.
95Ribera Caro Joan3782341338Peona I Peo, C.E.
96Ondoño Font Pol3356871326Edami C.E.
97Portillo Ordoñez Marc3556021314Escola Can Carbasa
98Rubio Garcia Ethan3784431312Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
99Garris Barutel Ariadna3556001266wPeona I Peo, C.E.