Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Juegos Nacionales Evita 2017 La Final - Sub14 por equipos

Last update 13.10.2017 16:32:59, Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
11CABA76101331,0163,00
23SANTA FE75111125,0177,50
35SALTA7412928,5158,00
46SAN LUIS7331926,5166,50
59CHUBUT7331925,0164,00
62CORDOBA7412924,5167,00
78BUENOS AIRES7412923,0140,50
820MISIONES7403819,5164,00
94JUJUY7232722,5157,00
1014CHACO7232722,5146,50
1113MENDOZA7313722,0144,50
1219FORMOSA7313721,0151,00
1321RIO NEGRO7232721,0141,50
1411LA RIOJA7313720,5145,00
1517CORRIENTES7313720,0140,50
167LA PAMPA7232719,5144,00
1715ENTRE RIOS7313718,5154,00
1810SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO7304617,0138,50
1918TIERRA DEL FUEGO7214518,5135,50
2016SANTA CRUZ7214515,5132,00
2124CATAMARCA7205417,5126,50
2222TUCUMAN7205417,5125,50
2312SAN JUAN7205415,5123,50
2423NEUQUEN7007012,0122,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement
Advertisement