Открытое первенство МО город Армавир "Марафон-2017" 3 этап, Т-1 каб.3

Last update 22.05.2017 19:06:15, Creator/Last Upload: chess school armavir krasnodar region

Tournament selectionT-8 kab1, T-2 Kab3, T-3 Kirova50, T-4 kirova50, T-5 Gogolia 214, T-6 Kab2, T-7 LiterB, T-9 LiterB, T-10 Aktzal, T-1 Kab3
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Линников Захар АндреевичRUS1388Краснодарский край
2Фирсов Ярослав ВладимировичRUS1353Краснодарский край
3Мерзоянц Рубен ГеоргиевичRUS1336Краснодарский край
4Оганесов Эдуард Андреевич34248005RUS1300Краснодарский край
5Белоусов Марк КонстантиновичRUS1299Краснодарский край
6Одеров Макар ПавловичRUS1273Краснодарский край
7Бороденко Владислав ОлеговичRUS1260Краснодарский край
8Нурахметова Амелия ДенисовнаRUS1251Краснодарский край
9Горьев Александр ДенисовичRUS1247Краснодарский край
10Ильинов Максим АлександровRUS1220Краснодарский край
11Горбунов Арсений АлексеевичRUS1217Краснодарский край
12Лобанов Кирилл АлександровичRUS1212Краснодарский край
13Мазайло София КонстантиновнаRUS1210Краснодарский край
14Костолев Матфей ОлеговичRUS1202Краснодарский край
15Мальцев Александр ФедоровичRUS1198Краснодарский край
16Мкоян Мартин ЭдиковичRUS1196Краснодарский край
17Пешков Максим ПавловичRUS1194Краснодарский край
18Косуха Эвелина АнтоновнаRUS1180Краснодарский край
19Анохин Виталий СергеевичRUS1161Краснодарский край
20Кияшко Богдан АлександровичRUS1161Краснодарский край
21Матевосян Юрий ЮрьевичRUS1161Краснодарский край
22Дрововозова Полина АлексеевнаRUS1244Краснодарский край
Advertisement
Advertisement