CN Jovens Semi-Rápidas Equipas Sub-14 a Sub-20

Last update 20.05.2017 19:00:53, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Tournament selectionSub12, Sub20
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12EX Porto752019221,5
21CX A2D760119021,5
33Clube dos Galitos/Grupel751118021,5
46O Amanha da Criança740315014,0
55AA Coimbra731314114,5
67CX Escola João Meira723214114,5
78AX Gaia722313013,0
84AEJ S. Joao da Madeira721412010,5
99Clube Amador Mirandela7016816,0
1010Musas7016813,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Advertisement
Advertisement