Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CN Jovens Semi-Rápidas Equipas Sub-14 a Sub-20

Last update 20.05.2017 19:00:53, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12EX Porto752019221,5
21CX A2D760119021,5
33Clube dos Galitos/Grupel751118021,5
46O Amanha da Criança740315014,0
55AA Coimbra731314114,5
67CX Escola João Meira723214114,5
78AX Gaia722313013,0
84AEJ S. Joao da Madeira721412010,5
99Clube Amador Mirandela7016816,0
1010Musas7016813,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Advertisement
Advertisement