Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

33. Waldviertler Schulschachtag, Unterstufe Gmünd, 10.03.2017

Last update 21.03.2017 04:52:49, Creator/Last Upload: nö.-schachverband

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12BG/BRG Horn I5320814,50
21BG/BRG Gmünd5320814,00
34NMS Weitersfeld I5320813,00
43PNMS Zwettl I5302610,50
58NMS Weitersfeld II521259,00
65NMS Litschau I520349,50
79PNMS Zwettl III512248,50
87PNMS Zwettl II511338,00
910NMS Litschau II510427,50
106BG/BGRG Horn II502325,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement