Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

KEJOHANAN CATUR FIESTA SUKAN MAKSAK MALAYSIA 2017 Kategori Lelaki Berkumpulan

Last update 22.01.2017 04:14:31, Creator/Last Upload: muhammad arshad

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15SARAWAK75111119,50
21KUALA LUMPUR75111119,00
315SABAH75021017,00
44TERENGGANU74211014,50
58JOHOR7412918,50
612JABATAN PENJARA MALAYSIA7322815,50
79SELANGOR7403815,00
86KEDAH7313714,50
92PAHANG7313713,50
1017NEGERI SEMBILAN7313712,50
1111PERLIS7313712,00
127KELANTAN7223612,50
133PERAK7223611,00
1410ANGKATAN TENTERA MALAYSIA7214513,50
1513PULAU PINANG7214512,00
1616MELAKA7133510,00
1714POLIS DIRAJA MALAYSIA720547,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement
Advertisement