Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Portugal (POR)

Flag POR
No.TournamentLast update
1IV Torneio de Xadrez - Museu Industrial Baía do Tejo - 29ABR2017 - 14:30 7 Hours 11 Min.
2 XXVIII Taça de Lisboa 2016/2017 8 Hours 46 Min.
3GXA Torneio comemorativo do 70º Aniversário 9 Hours 35 Min.
4CD Semi-Rápidas por Equipas Jovens AXSetúbal 2016/2017 10 Hours 8 Min.
5Campeonato Interno Sport Clube Maritimo 2016/2017 11 Hours 54 Min.
62º Torneio 1º A fidalguinhos 2016-2017 14 Hours 28 Min.
72º Torneio 2ºE escola Vila Chã 2016-2017 15 Hours 31 Min.
839ª Taça de Portugal 2016/2017 1 Days 10 Hours
9V Taça AXDC por Equipas 1 Days 11 Hours
10Jogos Desportivos da Maia 1.º Torneio 2017 1 Days 11 Hours
11"Torneio de Homenagem ao Campeão Europeu António Fróis / LD-Troféus" 1 Days 14 Hours
12VI Open Vila Nova de Caparica 1 Days 14 Hours
13Distrital - CLDE Braga - Juvenis - Pedome - Famalicão 25-03-2017 1 Days 19 Hours
14Distrital - CLDE Braga - Iniciados - Pedome - Famalicão 25-03-2017 1 Days 19 Hours
15Jogos Desportivos da Maia 1.º Torneio 2017 2 Days 10 Hours
16Jogos Desportivos da Maia 1.º Torneio 2017 2 Days 11 Hours
17Open Internacional Queima das Fitas 2017 2 Days 18 Hours
18I Torneio de Xadrez Alegro Setúbal 3 Days 7 Hours
19Olisipiadas -Junta Freguesia Belém - Sub08 3 Days 8 Hours
20Jogos Desportivos da Maia 1.º Torneio 2017 3 Days 8 Hours
21Jogos Desportivos da Maia 1.º Torneio 2017 3 Days 8 Hours
22Campeonato Veteranos SR do Distrito de Coimbra 2017 3 Days 8 Hours
23CD Veteranos 65+ Clássicas AXSetúbal 2016/2017 3 Days 9 Hours
24CD Veteranos 50+ Clássicas AXSetúbal 2016/2017 3 Days 9 Hours
258º Torneio Xeques Bancários 2017 3 Days 9 Hours
26torneio 1º e 2º C Santo António da Chaneca 3 Days 12 Hours
272º Torneio Fidalguinhos 4ºB 2016-2017 3 Days 12 Hours
28Torneio Barreiro 6 4ºB 3 Days 12 Hours
292º torneio interno 2º F Vila Chã 3 Days 13 Hours
302º Torneio 3ºG Vila Chã 2016- 2017 3 Days 16 Hours
312ºTorneio 1ºE escola Vila Chã 2016-2017 3 Days 16 Hours
32II Torneio Aberto de Santo António dos Olivais (Coimbra) 3 Days 17 Hours
33Olisipiadas 2017 - Estádio do Restelo - Inter-Geracional (25/03 - 09.00h) 3 Days 19 Hours
34Olisipiadas 2017 - Estádio do Restelo - Sub14 (25/03 - 09.00h) 3 Days 19 Hours
353ª Edição Olisipíadas 2017 = 10º Momento = SUB-12 3 Days 23 Hours
36GXA Open de Inverno 2017 4 Days 9 Hours
37Jogos Desportivos da Maia 1.º Torneio 2017 4 Days 9 Hours
3846º Torneio Jovem do Clube de Xadrez de Sintra 4 Days 13 Hours
39Campeonato Nacional de Jovens 2016/2017 Sub10 4 Days 16 Hours
403º Torneio de Xadrez União de Freguesias S. Mamede de Infesta e Senhora da Hora 4 Days 19 Hours
41Olissipiadas -Junta de Freguesia de Belém 5 Days 8 Hours
42ADRC Mata de Benfica - Memorial Filipe Simões 5 Days 8 Hours
43II Torneio de Xadrez às 4ª Feiras Associação Peão Cavalgante/Arneirense 22 de Março 2017 - 20:30 horas (1ª Ronda) 5 Days 10 Hours
44Campeonato Nacional de Veteranos (+65)_2016/2017 5 Days 18 Hours
45AXF - Campeonato Distrital Individual Absoluto do Algarve 2016/17 6 Days 8 Hours
46Torneio ATLBuzios 2016 2017 grupo manhã 6 Days 11 Hours
47Torneio ATLBuzios 2016 2017 grupo tarde 6 Days 11 Hours
48Torneio Rosário 6 Days 14 Hours
49Campeonato Nacional de Jovens 2016/2017 Sub12 6 Days 15 Hours
50Campeonato Nacional de Veteranos _Semi-rápidas (+65)_2016/2017 6 Days 16 Hours
Advertisement