Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Israel (ISR)

Flag ISR
No.TournamentLast update
1Kfar Saba Rapid (B) shahar arad (under 1959) 7 Hours 57 Min.
2Kfar Saba Rapid (A) shahar arad (over 1851) 8 Hours
3 Herzliya Championship Haim Kandelshine Memorial 2017 A 20 Hours 5 Min.
4 אליפות החורף בכפר הירוק 2017 22 Hours 44 Min.
5Kiryat Ono Autumn 2017 23 Hours 13 Min.
6Herzliya Blitz Championship 2017 1 Days 4 Hours
7IM Ashkelon Closed Tournament 2017 1 Days 9 Hours
8Nova chess tournament 2017 Group B 1 Days 18 Hours
9Nova chess tournament 2017 Group A 1 Days 18 Hours
10Israel Rapid Championship 2017 1 Days 19 Hours
11תחרות בשח-קלאסי עד 1700 לשנת 2017 1 Days 23 Hours
12אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית הצריחים 2017 2 Days 7 Hours
13אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית הרצים 2017 2 Days 7 Hours
14אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית הפרשים 2017 2 Days 7 Hours
15אליפות מוזיאון הטבע - בית החיילים 2 Days 7 Hours
16Herzliya Championship Haim Kandelshine Memorial 2017 B 2 Days 18 Hours
17אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית המלכות 2017 2 Days 21 Hours
18אליפות מוזיאון הטבע-בית המלכים 2017 2 Days 21 Hours
19Kfar Saba Autumn 2017 3 Days 1 Hours
20Mark Center Autumn 2017 A 3 Days 2 Hours
21Nat. Ch. 1-8 final 2017 Kiryat Ono 3 Days 19 Hours
22מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 15 מרכז 3 Days 20 Hours
23מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 13 מרכז 3 Days 20 Hours
24מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 11 מרכז 3 Days 20 Hours
25מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 9 מרכז 3 Days 20 Hours
26מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 7 מרכז 3 Days 20 Hours
27Mark Center Autumn 2017 B 4 Days 18 Hours
28Ashdod chess shampionchip tournament 2017 4 Days 21 Hours
29אליפות מועדון ירושחמט מעל מד כושר 2000 5 Days 8 Hours
30שמינית גמר אליפות ישראל 2017, ירושחמט 5 Days 8 Hours
31אליפות ירושחמט פתיחת עד 1700 5 Days 20 Hours
32שח-סתיו 2017 עד 1700 6 Days 22 Hours
33Beer Sheva Club Championship 2017 B 6 Days 22 Hours
34Kiryat Ono Autumn 2017 rapid A 8 Days 1 Hours
35Kiryat Ono Autumn 2017 rapid B 8 Days 1 Hours
36Kiryat Ono Autumn 2017 rapid C 8 Days 1 Hours
37תחרות ילדי ב-ו חודש נובמבר 8 Days 3 Hours
38תחרות ילדי גן-א חודש נובמבר 8 Days 3 Hours
39תחרות 1200-1500 חודש נובמבר ראשון לציון 8 Days 3 Hours
40שח-סתיו עד 1450 8 Days 3 Hours
41Beer Sheva Club Championship 2017 A 13 Days 5 Hours
42Adi Rosen Memorial, Shoam 4.11.2017 - Amateurs 15 Days
43Adi Rosen Memorial, Shoam 4.11.2017 C 15 Days
44Adi Rosen Memorial, Shoam 4.11.2017 B 15 Days
45Adi Rosen Memorial, Shoam 4.11.2017 A 15 Days
46שמינית גמר אליפות ישראל לבוגרים 15 Days 4 Hours
47 2017 תחרות פתיחת עונה ווסק - אשקלון 21 Days 6 Hours
48Kfar Saba autumn 1400 23 Days
49Green Village Blitz Championship 24 Days 17 Hours
50Blitz ASA Tel-Aviv - 23.10.2017 26 Days 20 Hours
Advertisement