Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
12. Klasse Stadt Play off 3 Hours 8 Min.
2Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2016/2017 3 Hours 11 Min.
3Salzburger Landesliga B 2016/2017 3 Hours 14 Min.
4Salzburger Landesliga A 2016/2017 8 Hours 9 Min.
53. Offene Pinzgauer Schnellschach-Meisterschaft 2017 23 Hours 26 Min.
6Volksschulen Landesmeisterschaft 2017 4 Days
7Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 2 4 Days 3 Hours
8Halleiner Klubmeisterschaft 2016/2017 4 Days 5 Hours
9Schul-Schülerliga 2017 Bezirksmeisterschaften der Flachgauer Unterstufenschulen 6 Days 3 Hours
10Schul-Schülerliga 2017 Bezirksmeisterschaften der Flachgauer Volksschulen 6 Days 3 Hours
11Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2016/2017 7 Days 9 Hours
12Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2016/2017 7 Days 9 Hours
13Märzturnier 2017 des USK Uttendorf 8 Days 17 Hours
1429. Internationales Seniorenturnier in Maria Alm 9 Days
15Frauenliga 2016/2017 10 Days 6 Hours
16Wallersee-Pokalturnier 2017 Off. Schnellschach-Bezirksmeisterschaften des Flachgaues 2017 11 Days 20 Hours
173. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier U12 U14 U16 U18 14 Days 2 Hours
183. Salzburger Kinder- und Jugendturnier U08/U10 14 Days 2 Hours
19Oberstufen Landesmeisterschaft 2017 15 Days 22 Hours
20Klubmeisterschaft 2016/2017 16 Days 22 Hours
21ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2017 A - Turnier 19 Days
221. Senioren - Open 2016 in Salzburg 23 Days 5 Hours
23Halleiner Faschingsblitzen 2017 25 Days 3 Hours
24Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 1 32 Days 2 Hours
25Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U10) 33 Days 2 Hours
26Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U12) 35 Days 2 Hours
27Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U14) 35 Days 2 Hours
28Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U14 weiblich) 35 Days 4 Hours
29Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U16) 35 Days 4 Hours
30Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U10 weiblich) 35 Days 7 Hours
31Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U8) 35 Days 7 Hours
32Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaften 2017 (Gruppe U18) 35 Days 8 Hours
33Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 4 37 Days 6 Hours
34Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 3 37 Days 6 Hours
35ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2017 C - Turnier 44 Days 21 Hours
36ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2017 B - Turnier 46 Days 16 Hours
37Semesterturnier BORG StraƟwalchen 46 Days 23 Hours
38Schach 960 - Februarturnier des USK Uttendorf 50 Days 16 Hours
39Salzburger 2. Klasse Stadt 2016/2017 63 Days 8 Hours
40Salzburger U16 Liga 2016/17 Landesmeisterschaft für Jugendmannschaften U 16 66 Days 7 Hours
41Jännerturnier des USK Uttendorf 66 Days 23 Hours
42Dreikönigsblitzturnier 2017 76 Days 6 Hours
43Neujahrsblitzturnier 2017 83 Days 16 Hours
44Schachclub Neumarkt Silvester-Blitzturnier 2016 85 Days 2 Hours
45STEFANIBLITZTURNIER 2016 87 Days 19 Hours
46Schachclub Neumarkt U12-Weihnachtsturnier 2016 92 Days 20 Hours
47Fedel Nathale Gedächtniscup 93 Days
48Halleiner Franz-Xaver-Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2016 95 Days 5 Hours
49Pinzgauer S60-Seniorenmeisterschaft 102 Days 22 Hours
50USK Uttendorf - Weihnachtsturnier 2016 106 Days 18 Hours
Advertisement