Dobrodošli na Turnirsku bazu chess-results.com

Chess-Results.com is a powerful and dedicated server only for chess-results.

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 210.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

Traži turnir

Ovdje možete potražiti turnir i prikazati/isprintati/prevesti u Excel konačne rezultate, parovanja, tablice sa partijama i dr.

Traži igrača

Ovdje možete pronaći sve turnire gdje je igrač igrao i prikazati/isprintati/prevesti u Excel sve detalje o igraču i turnirima.

Traži partiju

Ovdje možete pretražiti partije i pogledati ih online ili ih preuzeti u PGN formatu.

Kontakt

Za pitanja, prijedloge i kritike molimo vas pošaljite mi(Heinz Herzog) E-mail :
contact@chess-results.com (Please in English or German)

Odabir saveza    ECU Logo

Odabir turnira

Razvrstaj prema

Br.TurnirFEDzastavaZadnja izmjena
122nd Birmingham Rapidplay Minor ENG
0 Minute
21. liga - zapad 2016/2017 CZE
0 Minute
3سری مسابقات نوروزی باشگاه شطرنج نوین رشت 1396/01/06 IRI
0 Minute
4Krajský přebor SŠS CZE
1 Minute
5FESTIVAL PARANAENSE DE XADREZ - F18 - ID CBX 3669 BRA
1 Minute
6Zonal CBX-MA (XV IRT LMX - Circuito Maranhense de Xadrez LMX/FEMAX 2017 - Santa Luzia // ID FIDE: 155300 / ID CBX: 3624/17) BRA
1 Minute
7Puhkin 2017 Culture Worker Day Blitz RUS
1 Minute
8FESTIVAL PARANAENSE DE XADREZ - U20 - ID CBX 3667 BRA
1 Minute
9MERSİN YILDIZLAR TAKIM TURNUVASI TUR
1 Minute
10Campeonato Autonómico Sub 8 de la Comunidad Valenciana 2017 Sede: Benidorm ESP
1 Minute
11XXXVI шахматный фестиваль на Вадковском - А RUS
1 Minute
1222nd Birmingham Rapidplay Major ENG
2 Minute
1322nd Birmingham Rapidplay Open ENG
2 Minute
14Шахматная весна 2017, турнир D, г.Краматорск UKR
3 Minute
15KOCAELİ KÜÇÜKLER TAKIM TURNUVASI ***************** GRUP - A ***************** TUR
3 Minute
16Весенняя Суперлига в "Ладье". Март - 4. RUS
3 Minute
17Рапид в Щемиловском 29 марта. RUS
4 Minute
1822nd Birmingham Rapidplay Inter ENG
4 Minute
19IRT Semifinales Argentinas Sub 1700 "Apertura 2017" en Termas de Río Hondo ARG
4 Minute
20CAMPIONAT FEMENI DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2017 CAT
5 Minute
21KKSF 2016-2017 SATRANÇ LİGLERİ BİRİNCİ LİG ZZZ
5 Minute
22Шаховий фестиваль до 80-річного ювілею шахового тренера Лисенка Є.І. Блискавичні шахи UKR
5 Minute
23Finala Campionatului National Individual de Sah - Masculin ROU
6 Minute
24FESTIVAL PARANAENSE DE XADREZ - U18 - ID CBX 3666 BRA
6 Minute
25IV Open de Xadrez Colegio Equipe BRA
7 Minute
26SOUTH CITY T-20 CHESS TOURNAMENT 2017.(Senior Group ) South City Club House, Kolkata. IND
7 Minute
27SOUTH CITY T-20 CHESS TOURNAMENT 2017.(Open Group ) South City Club House, Kolkata. IND
8 Minute
28Regionální přebor Vsetín CZE
9 Minute
29Tammer-Shakin elo-vklturnaus E FIN
9 Minute
30Open du Jura SUI
9 Minute
31KOCAELİ KÜÇÜKLER TAKIM TURNUVASI *************** GRUP - C ******************** TUR
9 Minute
3218o Atomiko Protathlima K.D. Makedonias 2017 Paidon (A12) GRE
9 Minute
33KOCAELİ KÜÇÜKLER TAKIM TURNUVASI *************** GRUP - B ******************* TUR
10 Minute
34KKSF 2016-2017 SATRANÇ LİGLERİ İKİNCİ LİG ZZZ
10 Minute
35DCA OPEN FIDE RATED CHESS TOURNAMENT-2017 IND
10 Minute
36Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez 2017 - Sub18 Absoluto BRA
10 Minute
373ο Open ΟΠΑΧ - MindGames - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19/3/2017 (1ος γύρος) GRE
10 Minute
38XI IRT ECP - Haroldo Salles BRA
10 Minute
39Tammer-Shakin elo-vklturnaus A FIN
11 Minute
40Latvian chess championship 2017 semifinal LAT
11 Minute
41The Third Khavaran Chess Tournament - Blitz 2017 march 26 IRI
11 Minute
42Campionat Escolar Palma Ponent 2017 (Ràpid S12) ESP
12 Minute
43FESTIVAL PARANAENSE DE XADREZ - F14 - ID CBX 3663 BRA
12 Minute
44Krajská soutěž 2016-2017 CZE
12 Minute
453nd BLITS open MGU 26 March 2017 3-ти открит турнир по БЛИЦ шахмат МГУ 26 Март 2017 BUL
12 Minute
46PIONIRSKA LIGA U SAHU ZA 2017 MNE
13 Minute
47Открытое Первенство "МГФСО" - турнир А1 RUS
14 Minute
48Skákþing Norðlendinga 2017 ISL
15 Minute
4918o Atomiko Protathlima K.D. Makedonias 2017 Pampaidon (A08 - A10) GRE
15 Minute
50Final Juegos Deportivos del Principado - Ajedrez Individual Categoría Sub 8 ESP
15 Minute
Advertisement